Schedule

Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Speakers Room Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
Emma Brown

Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Advanced
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Robert Duncan
Performance

Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Janice Watson
Performance

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Donna Wright
Performance

Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak

Elizabeth Wallace
Performance
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Boxing
Boxing class
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Boxing
Boxing class
Robert Bandana
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Boxing
MMA beginners
Robert Bandana
Zumba
Beginners
Emma Brown

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Boxing
MMA all levels
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA all levels
Robert Bandana

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Body Building
Body works
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana

Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.

Charles Choice
Performance
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana
CrossFit
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak

Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Zumba
Preschool class
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.

CrossFit
Advanced
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
Emma Brown
15.00 - 16.00
CrossFit
Advanced
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
CrossFit
Intermediate
Kevin Nomak

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Zumba
Preschool class
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
16.00 - 17.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana
17.00 - 18.00
Zumba
Zumba dance
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Advanced
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
Emma Brown
18.00 - 19.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Monday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 12.45
  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Body Works
    13.00 - 14.00
  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Power Fitness
    15.00 - 16.30
  • Body Building
    18.00 - 19.30

Monday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 12.45
  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Body Works
    13.00 - 14.00
  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Power Fitness
    15.00 - 16.30
  • Body Building
    18.00 - 19.30

Tuesday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Martial Arts
    11.00 - 12.45
  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Body Works
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Boxing
    13.00 - 14.00
  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Power Fitness
    15.00 - 16.30
  • Body Building
    18.00 - 19.30

Tuesday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Martial Arts
    11.00 - 12.45
  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Body Works
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Boxing
    13.00 - 14.00
  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Power Fitness
    15.00 - 16.30
  • Body Building
    18.00 - 19.30

Wednesday

  • CrossFit
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Zumba
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 14.00
  • CrossFit
    13.00 - 15.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Wednesday

  • CrossFit
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Zumba
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 14.00
  • CrossFit
    13.00 - 15.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Speakers Room

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 12.00
  • Robert Duncan
    09.00 - 10.15
  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Janice Watson
    10.15 - 11.30
  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 12.45
  • Donna Wright
    11.30 - 12.45
  • Body Building
    12.30 - 14.00
  • Elizabeth Wallace
    12.45 - 14.00
  • Boxing
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Body Works
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Charles Choice
    15.30 - 16.45
  • CrossFit
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Thursday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 12.00
  • Robert Duncan
    09.00 - 10.15
  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Janice Watson
    10.15 - 11.30
  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 12.45
  • Donna Wright
    11.30 - 12.45
  • Body Building
    12.30 - 14.00
  • Elizabeth Wallace
    12.45 - 14.00
  • Boxing
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Body Works
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Charles Choice
    15.30 - 16.45
  • CrossFit
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Thursday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 12.00
  • Robert Duncan
    09.00 - 10.15
  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Janice Watson
    10.15 - 11.30
  • Power Fitness
    11.00 - 12.45
  • Donna Wright
    11.30 - 12.45
  • Body Building
    12.30 - 14.00
  • Elizabeth Wallace
    12.45 - 14.00
  • Boxing
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Body Works
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Charles Choice
    15.30 - 16.45
  • CrossFit
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Friday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Body Building
    12.30 - 14.00
  • Boxing
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Zumba
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Friday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Body Building
    12.30 - 14.00
  • Boxing
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Zumba
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Saturday

  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 12.45
  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Boxing
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Power Fitness
    13.00 - 14.00
  • CrossFit
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Body Works
    14.00 - 18.00
  • Zumba
    15.00 - 16.00
  • CrossFit
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Saturday

  • Martial Arts
    09.00 - 12.45
  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Boxing
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Power Fitness
    13.00 - 14.00
  • CrossFit
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Body Works
    14.00 - 18.00
  • Zumba
    15.00 - 16.00
  • CrossFit
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Zumba
    17.00 - 18.30

Sunday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Body Building
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Body Building
    13.00 - 15.00
  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Boxing
    16.00 - 17.00

Sunday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Body Building
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Body Building
    13.00 - 15.00
  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Boxing
    16.00 - 17.00
No events available!